PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF AUSTRIA
Chairman: MENDE DINEVSKI
Members: LILJANA KUZMANOVSKA
ANA LASHKOSKA
BETI KUZMANOVSKA
JULIETA MARKU
BEKIM KJOKU
JANI MAKRADULI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF ALBANIA
Chairman: ORHAN IBRAIMI
Members: AVDIJA PEPIK
BORISLAV STOJMENOV
GJORGJI KODZABASIEV
ERMIRA MEHMETI
DIVNA JOVKOVSKA-EFTIMOVSKA
MITRE VELJANOVSKI
FLAMURE DEMIRI-KRECI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION with the Parliament of Australia and with the PARLIAMENT OF NEW ZEALAND
Chairman: ILIJA DIMOVSKI
Members: MILORAD DODEVSKI
ELENA PAVLOVA
XHEVAT ADEMI
MERAL UZEIRI-FERATI
CVETANKA IVANOVA
JANI MAKRADULI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENTS BALTIC COUNTRIES: ESTONIA, LATVIA AND LITHUANIA
Chairman: LILJANA POPOVSKA
Members: MILE PACHEMSKI
DESIRA IMERI
EMILIJAN STANKOVIK
TANJA TOMIK
MARJANCHO NIKOLOV
NEXHATI JAKUPI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE KINGDOM OF BELGIUM
Chairman: XHEVAT ADEMI
Members: TONI TRAJANOVSKI
AVDIJA PEPIK
CENA MATEVSKA-DUZA
IMER ALIU
BILJANA KAZANDZISKA
MILE ANDONOV
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Chairman: AVDIJA PEPIK
Members: CENA MATEVSKA-DUZA
BLAGORODNA DULIK
RAFET MUMINOVIK
MEVMED XHEMAJLOSKI
MITRE VELJANOSKI
SAFET BISHEVAC
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF BULGARIA
Chairman: ILIJA DIMOVSKI
Members: VASIL PISHEV
BORISLAV STOJMENOV
GORDAN GEORGIEV
SAVE MARACHKOV
NAXHI XHELILI
PANCHE ORCEV
NEXHATI JAKUPI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENTS OF MIDDLE EAST COUNTRIES
Chairman: GAZMEND ALIJI
Members: BETI KUZMANOVSKA
DIME MADZOVSKI
ELENA PAVLOVA
HAJRIJE MISIMI
MARINELA MARICHIKJ-TUSHEVA
ERDOGAN SARACH
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF GERMANY
Chairman: ANTONIO MILOSHOSKI
Members: ILIJA KITANOSKI
RISTO MANCHEV
NEXHATI JAKUPI
BEKIM FAZLIU
SAFET BISHEVAC
GORAN SUGARESKI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE HELLENIC REPUBLIC
Chairman: IVON VELICHKOVSKI
Members: TRAJCHO DIMKOV
BORISLAV STOJMENOV
ANTONIO MILOSHOSKI
SADIJE ILJAZI
DRAGISHA MILETIK
SAVE MARACHKOV
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE KINGDOM OF DENMARK
Chairman: MERAL UZEIRI-FERATI
Members: VESNA PEMOVA
ROMEO TRENOV
MILE PACHEMSKI
JULIETA MARKU
NATASHA SAVOVA-SALKOVSKA
PANCHE ORCEV
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF INDONESIA
Chairman: NADA STANCHEVSKA
Members: MILORAD DODEVSKI
LILJANA KUZMANOVSKA
REXHAIL ISMAILI
SVETLANA MAZGALOSKA-VUCHETIK
SAVE MARACHKOV
MEVMED DZEMAJLOSKI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE STATE OF ISRAEL
Chairman: PAVLE TRAJANOV
Members: ALEKSANDAR SPASENOVSKI
ILIJA DIMOVSKI
SILVANA BONEVA
IGOR IVANOVSKI
CVETANKA IVANOVA
LILJANA POPOVSKA
GORAN MISOVSKI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Chairman: HAJRULA MISINI
Members: VELE GJORGJIEVSKI
VASKO PASHOVSKI
TONI TRAJANOVSKI
DIVNA JOVKOVSKA-EFTIMOVSKA
ERDOGAN SARACH
REXHAIL ISMAILI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF IRELAND
Chairman: ALEKSANDAR NIKOLOSKI
Members: VESNA PEMOVA
PAVLE SAZDOV
NEDZATI JAKUPI
BEKIM KJOKU
GOLUPCHO ANGELOV
PANCHE ORCEV
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF ISLAND AND THE KINGDOM OF NORWAY
Chairman: VESNA BENDEVSKA
Members: VELE GJORGJIEVSKI
DARKO DIMITRIESKI
DIME MADZOVSKI
HAJRIJE MISIMI
GOLUPCHO ANGELOV
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF ITALY
Chairman: VLADANKA AVIROVIK
Members: RISTO MANCHEV
VLADIMIR GJORCHEV
LILJANA ZATUROSKA
IRFAN DEARI
ORHAN IBRAIMI
ANDREJ PETROV
GORAN MINCHEV
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF JAPAN
Chairman: EMILIJAN STANKOVIK
Members: MILORAD DODEVSKI
NADICA TANCHEVA-TULIEVA
PANCHE DAMESKI
BEHIXHUDIN SEHABI
TANJA TOMIK
CVETANKA IVANOVA
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF CANADA
Chairman: IGOR IVANOVSKI
Members: ALEKSANDAR NIKOLOSKI
PAVLE SAZDOV
VASKO MICEVSKI
VJOLCA MEHMETI-NUREDINI
IMER ALIU
SVETLANA MAZGALOSKA-VUCHETIK
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF PEOPLE’S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Chairman: SILVANA BONEVA
Members: NADA STANCHEVSKA
PAVLE TRAJANOV
RAFET MUMINOVIK
IGOR IVANOVSKI
OLIVER SPASOVSKI
MENDE DINEVSKI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENTS OF THE REPUBLIC OF KOSOVO
Chairman: XHEVAD ADEMI
Members: JORDAN PACHKOV
SVETLANA KARAPETROVA
TRAJCO DIMKOV
BEKIM FAZLIU
JANI MAKRADULI
VESNA BENDEVSKA
NAXHI XHELILI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENTS OF THE LATIN AMERICA COUNTRIES AND CARIBBEAN ISLANDS
Chairman: VASKO PASHOVSKI
Members: ELENA PAVLOVA
SUZANA ANOVA
RAFET MUMINOVIK
CVETANKA IVANOVA
SONJA MIRAKOVSKA
SAMKA IBRAIMOVSKI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE GRAND DUCHY OF LUXEMBOURG
Chairman: MILE PACHEMSKI
Members: SUZANA ANOVA
PANCHE DAMESKI
IRFAN DEARI
SVETLANA MAZGALOSKA-VUCHETIK
BLAGOJA STOJANOVSKI
DRAGISHA MILETIK
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF MALTA AND THE REPUBLIC OF CYPRUS
Chairman: NADICA TANCHEVA-TULIEVA
Members: ANA LASHKOSKA
DRAGAN CUKLEV
DIVNA JOVKOVSKA-EFTIMOVSKA
SONJA MIRAKOVSKA
IVON VELICHKOVSKI
NEDZATI JAKUPI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF MONGOLIA
Chairman: NEXHATI JAKUPI
Members: DARKO DIMITRIESKI
TRAJCO DIMKOV
HRISTINA RUNCHEVA
FLAMURE DEMIRI-KRECI
SAMKA IBRAIMOSKI
MEVMED XHEMAJLOSKI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE UNITED KINGDOM OF GREAT BRITAN AND NORTHERN IRELAND
Chairman: ERMIRA MEHMETI
Members: ILIJA DIMOVSKI
VLADIMIR GJORCHEV
HARALAMPIE SHOKAROVSKI
SADIJE ILJAZI
GORAN SUGARESKI
STANKA ANASTASOVA
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF POLAND
Chairman: STANKA ANASTASOVA
Members: SVETLANA JAKIMOVSKA
LILJANA POPOVSKA
ALEKSANDAR SPASENOVSKI
NEDIM RAMIZI
STOJKO PAUNOVSKI
SVETLANA MAZGALOSKA-VUCHETIK
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF PORTUGAL
Chairman: ANA PAVLOVSKA-DANEVA
Members: DRAGAN NASTESKI
SVETLANA KARAPETROVA
ILIJA KITANOSKI
SUZANA SALIU
BORCHE STAVROV
OLIVER SPASOVSKI
NIKOLCE ACEVSKI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF ROMANIA
Chairman: GJORGJI KODZABASIEV
Members: SLAVE GOSHEV
HRISTINA RUNCHEVA
SAMKA IBRAIMOVSKI
STOJKO PAUNOVSKI
MARINELA MARICHIKJ-TUSHEVA
MIHAILO DZOLONGA
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Chairman: IVAN STOILKOVIK
Members: SLAVE GOSHEV
VASKO MICEVSKI
SVETLANA KARAPETROVA
MENDE DINEVSKI
ANA PAVLOVSKA-DANEVA
MARJANCHO NIKOLOV
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE USA
Chairman: VLADIMIR GJORCHEV
Members: SILVANA BONEVA
ALEKSANDAR SPASENOVSKI
PAVLE SAZDOV
HAJRULA MISINI
IMER ALIU
GORAN MISOVSKI
ANDREJ PETROV
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Chairman: SONJA MIRAKOVSKA
Members: SVETLANA KARAPETROVA
NADA CIPUSEVA
SUZANA ANOVA
HAJRIJE MISIMI
ERDOGAN SARACH
DIVNA JOVKOVSKA-EFTIMOSKA
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF SLOVENIA
Chairman: RISTO MANCHEV
Members: AMDI BAJRAM
SVETLANA JAKIMOVSKA
IRFAN DEARI
ORHAN IBRAIMI
OLIVER SPASOVSKI
MEVMED DZEMAILOSKI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF SERBIA
Chairman: DRAGISHA MILETIK
Members: MARIJA RASHKOVSKA
IVAN STOILJKOVIK
KOSANA NIKOLIK-MAZNEVA
ILIJA KITANOSKI
BEHIXHUDIN SEHABI
STOJKO PAUNOVSKI
GORAN MINCHEV
TANJA TOMIK
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF TURKEY
Chairman: KENAN HASIPI
Members: AMDI BAJRAM
ANTONIO MILOSHOSKI
BORISLAV STOJMENOV
BEHIXHUDIN SEHABI
GAZMEND ALIJI
ERDOGAN SARACH
BLAGOJA STOJANOVSKI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF UKRAINE
Chairman: OLIVER SPASOVSKI
Members: VASIL PISHEV
HARALAMPIE SOKAROVSKI
LILJANA ZATUROSKA
RAFET MUMINOVIK
SAMKA IBRAIMOSKI
BORCHE STAVROV
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF HUNGARY
Chairman: MARJANCHO NIKOLOV
Members: MALISHA STANKOVIK
MIHAILO DZOLONGA
KOSANA NIKOLIK-MAZNEVA
REXHAIL ISMAILI
BORCHE STAVROV
TANJA TOMIK
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF FINLAND
Chairman: SVETLANA JAKIMOVSKA
Members: DARKO DIMITRIESKI
NADA CIPUSEVA
DESIRA IMERI
BORCE STAVROV
MITRE VELJANOSKI
BILJANA KAZANDZISKA
NIKOLCE ACEVSKI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE FRENCH REPUBLIC
Chairman: GORDAN GEORGIEV
Members: SILVANA BONEVA
KENAN HASIPI
JORDAN PACHKOV
DZEVAT ADEMI
BEKIM FAZLIU
TITO PETKOVSKI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE KINGDOM OF NETHERLANDS
Chairman: REXHAIL ISMAILI
Members: DIMITAR STEVANANDZIJA
VLADANKA AVIROVIK
MALISHA STANKOVIK
BEKIM FAZLIU
BILJANA KAZANDZISKA
LENCE NIKOLOVSKA
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF CROATIA
Chairman: FIJAT CANOSKI
Members: BLAGORODNA DULIK
KENAN HASIPI
ALEKSANDAR NIKOLOSKI
MARIJA RASHKOVSKA
NEDIM RAMIZI
GAZMEND ALIJI
VESNA BENDEVSKA
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF MONTENEGRO
Chairman: ILIJA KITANOSKI
Members: MALISHA STANKOVIK
BLAGORODNA DULIK
ERMIRA MEHMETI
GAZMEND ALIJI
REJHAN DURMISI
BLAGOJA STOJANOVSKI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE CZECH REPUBLIC
Chairman: REJHAN DURMISHI
Members: DRAGAN CUKLEV
PANCHE DAMESKI
ROMEO TRENOV
SUZANA SALIU
MILE ANDONOV
EMILIJAN STANKOVIK
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE SWISS CONFEDERATION
Chairman: NATASHA SAVOVA-SALKOVSKA
Members: MIHAILO DZOLONGA
VELE GJORGJIEVSKI
JORDAN PACHKOV
RISTO MANCEV
DESIRA IMERI
MERAL UZEIRI-FERATI
PANCHE ORCEV
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE KINGDOM OF SWEDEN
Chairman: MARINELA MARICHIKJ-TUSHEVA
Members: KOSANA NIKOLIK-MAZNEVA
VLADIMIR GJORCHEV
LILJANA ZATUROSKA
ANDREJ PETROV
NAXHI XHELILI
MITRE VELJANOSKI
PARLIAMENTARY GROUP OF THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA FOR COOPERATION WITH THE PARLIAMENT OF THE KINGDOM OF SPAIN
Chairman: BORISLAV STOJMENOV
Members: DIMITAR STEVANANDZIJA
DRAGAN NASTESKI
ROMEO TRENOV
VJOLCA MEHMETI-NUREDINI
SAMKA IBRAIMOSKI
MILE ANDONOV