Pratenichki sostav
 
MEMBERS OF PARLIAMENT

Results from the elections for Members of the Assembly of the Republic of Macedonia

held on 27 April 2014  

Social Democratic Union of Macedonia – SDUM, New Social Democratic Party (NSDP), Liberal Democratic Party (LDP), United for Macedonia (UM), Party for Movement of the Turks in Macedonia (PMTM), Party for the Full Emancipation of Roma (PFER), Serbian Stranka in Macedonia (SSM) Democratic Union of Vlachs in Macedonia (DMVM), Sandzak Ligue (SL) 

1. Renata Deskoska
2. Sofija Kunoska
3. Stefan Bogoev
4. Ljubomir Josifovski
5. Dufe Kukoski
6. Solza Grcheva
7. Lidija Dimova
8. Petre Shilegov
9. Ljubisa Nikolik
10. Sonja Mirakovska
11. Ljubica Buralieva
12. Blagoja Stojanovski
13. Marjancho Nikolov
14. Alen Georgijev
15. Jagoda Shahpaska
16. Goran Misovski
17. Mile Andonov
18. Mira Stojchevska
19. Enes Ibrahim
20. Hari Lokvenec
21. Panche Orcev
22. Roza Topuzova-Karevska
23. Betiane Kitev
24. Saso Pockov
25. Mileva Gjorgieva
26. Goran Sugareski
27. Marjan Daskalovski
28. Vasko Kovachevski
29. Tomislav Tuntev
30. Biljana Nasteska
31. Goran Milevski
32. Jovan Mitreski
33. Julijana Siljanovska
34. Stojko Paunovski

Democratic Party of Albanians (DPA) 

35. Bekim Fazliu
36. Orhan Ibraimi
37. Menduh Tachi
38. Ernard Fejzula
39. Meral Uzeiri-Ferati
40. Imer Aliu
41. Gazmend Aliji

Democratic Union for Integration (DUI) 

42. Ermira Mehmeti-Devaja
43. Rafis Aljiti
44. Zulfi Adili
45. Rexhailj Ismaili
46. Skodrane Darlista
Termination of the mandate on 7th Session held on 2.7.2014
Replaced with: Kaltrina Azizi 
Verification of the mandate at 8th Session, held on 10.7.2014 
47. Mirvan Xhemailji
48. Artan Grubi
49. Musa Xhaferi
Termination of the mandate on 5th Session held on 19.6.2014
Replaced with: Musa Ibraimi 
Verification of the mandate at 7th Session, held on 2.7.2014 
50. Ramis Merko
51. Vjolca Mehmeti-Nuredini
52. Ali Ahmeti
53. Hazbi Ljika
54. Shpresa Hadri
55. Talat Xhaferi
56. Xhevat Ademi
57. Selvije Saliu
58. Ejup Rustemi
59. Jamin Sinani
60. Nora Aliti

VMRO - Democratic Party for Macedonian National Unity, Socialist Party of Macedonia, Democratic Party of Serbs in Macedonia, Union of Roma of Macedonia,  Party of Justice, Party for Democratic Action of Macedonia, Party of the Vlachs in Macedonia, Party on Integration of Roma, Labour – Farmers Party of the Republic of Macedonia, Permanent Macedonian Radical Unity, New Liberal Party, Party of United Democrats of Macedonia, Moterland Macedonian Organization on Radical Renewal – Vardar, Aegean – Pirin, Macedonian Alliance, Democratic Part of the Turks in Macedonia, VMRO – DP (VMRO – Democratic Party), Democratic Union, Democratic Renewal of Macedonia, Democratic Forces of Roma, Democratic Party of Roma, Social – Democratic Union, Roma – United for Macedonia  

61. Nikola Gruevski
Termination of the mandate on 5th Session held on 19.6.2014 
Replaced with: Dragan Danev
Verification of the mandate at 7. Session, held on 2.7.2014 
62. Liljana Popovska
63. Elizabeta Kancheska-Milevska
Termination of the mandate on 5th Session held on 19.6.2014
Replaced with: Svetlana Jakimovska
Verification of the mandate at 7. Session, held on 2.7.2014 
64. Aspazija Sofijanova
Termination of the mandate on 6th Session held on 23.6.2014
Replaced with: Jasminka Damcheska
Verification of the mandate at 7. Session, held on 2.7.2014 
65. Dime Spasov
Termination of the mandate on 5th Session held on 19.6.2014 
Replaced with: Andon Cibisev
Verification of the mandate at 7. Session, held on2.7.2014
66. Ljupco Dimovski
67. Fatmir Imeroski
68. Daniela Rangelova
69. Gordana Jankuloska
Termination of the mandate on 5th Session held on 19.6.2014 
Replaced with: Marija Angelova 
Verification of the mandate at 7. Session, held on2.7.2014
70. Trajko Veljanoski
71. Zoran Gjorgjievski
72. Ivan Stoilkovik
73. Amdi Bajram
74. Vladanka Avirovik
75. Vesna Damchevska-Ilievska
76. Aleksandar Stojkoski
77. Avdija Pepik
78. Olga Najdenovska
79. Nikola Todorov
Termination of the mandate on 5th Session held on 19.6.2014
Replaced with: GJorgji Kodzabasiev
Verification of the mandate at 7. Session, held on 2.7.2014 
80. Vladimir Gjorcev
81. Slagjana Mitovska
82. Ilija Dimovski
83. Nikola Micevski
84. Magdalena Manaskova
85. Emil Dimitriev
Termination of the mandate on 88th Session held on 18.1.2016
Replaced with: Milka Hristova
Verification of the mandate at 90. Session, held on 27.1.2016 
86. Trajcho Dimkov 
87. Blagica Lasovska
88. Stojan Milanov
89. Ivan Ivanov
90. Suzana Sekulovska
91. Marjancho Kolevski
92. Zoran Stavreski
Termination of the mandate on 5th Session held on 19.6.2014 
Replaced with: Blagorodna Bojadzieva
Verification of the mandate at 7. Session, held on 2.7.2014
93. Pavle Trajanov
94. Ane Lashkoska
95. Vasil Pishev
96. Dimitar Stevanandzija
97. Silvana Boneva
Termination of the mandate on 83th Session held on 16.12.2015
Replaced with: Mirjana Hadzievska
Verification of the mandate at 86th Session, held on 30.12.2015
98. Dragan Cuklev
99. Gjoko Kamchev
100. Vesna Pemova
101. Romeo Trenov 
Termination of the mandate on 72th Session held on 29.10.2015 
Replaced with: Dajancho Eftimov
Verification of the mandate at 71th Session, held on 2.11.2015
102. Slave Goshev
103. Nada Cipuseva
104. Antonijo Miloshoski
105. Zoran Ilioski
106. Liljana Zaturoska
107. Saso Vasilevski
108. Blagoja Despotovski
109. Liljana Kuzmanovska
110. Nola Ismajloska
111. Krsto Mukoski
112. Aleksandar Nikoloski
113. Momchilo Avramoski
114. Sonja Talevska
115. Nikola Poposki
Termination of the mandate on 5th Session held on 19.6.2014
Replaced with: Alim Bilali 
Verification of the mandate at 7. Session, held on2.7.2014 
116. Kenan Hasipi
117. Svetlana Karapetrova
118. Saso Akimoski
119. Pavle Sazdov
120. Risto Manchev
121. Vasko Naumovski

National Democratic Rebirth (NDR) 

122. Rufi Osmani
Termination of the mandate on 3th Session held on 26.5.2014 
Substitute: Mirsada Emini-Asani
Verification of mandate on 6th Session heldon 23.6.2014

Coallition GROM  

123. Chedomir Sazdovski