Pratenichki sostav
 
MEMBERS OF PARLIAMENT


RESULTS FROM THE ELECTIONS July 5th, 2006

Coalition
VMRO-DPMNE (VMRO-DEMOCRATIC PARTY FOR MACEDONIAN NATIONAL UNITY); LIBERAL PARTY OF MACEDONIA; SOCIALIST PARTY OF MACEDONIA; DEMOCRATIC UNION; PARTY FOR THE MOVEMENT OF TURKS IN MACEDONIA; UNION OF ROMAS IN MACEDONIA; PARTY OF DEMOCRATIC ACTION IN MACEDONIA; PARTY OF VLACHS IN MACEDONIA; EUROPIAN PARTY IN MACEDONIA; PARTY OF GREENS; PEOPLE'S MOVEMENT IN MACEDONIA; BOSHNAC'S PARTY IN MACEDONIA; PARTY OF DEMOCRATIC FORCES OF ROMA'S IN MACEDONIA; PARTY OF INTEGRATION OF ROMAS; (only in EU6 in coalition with DEMOCRATIC RECONSTRUCTION OF MACEDONIA)


1. AVIROVIK VLADANKA
2. ANDOV STOJAN
3. BONEVA SILVANA
4. CHINGOSKI VLATKO
    -  KRSTEVSKI STOJCE  
5. DAMESKI PANCHE
6. DANEVSKI TOME
7. DERKOSKI OLIVER
8. DIMESKA KATERINA
9. DIMITROVSKI RATKO
10. DIMOVSKI ILIJA
11. DULIK BLAGORODNA
12. GELOVA STOJANOVA SONJA
13. GEORGIEVSKI LJUBISHA
14. GINEV JOVAN
15. GJORCHEV VLADIMIR
16. GJORGJESKA RUZA
17. GROZDANOV CVETKO
18. GRUEVSKI NIKOLA
      - SPASENOVSKI ALEKSANDAR 
19. IVANOV LJUBISAV
20. IVANOVSKA JAGOTKA
21. JAKIMOVSKA SVETLANA
22. JANKULOSKA GORDANA
      - GJORGJIEVSKI VELE 
23. KITANOSKI ILIJA
24. KOCEV VANCHO
25. KONJANOVSKI ZORAN
      - KIPARIZOVSKA KRSTESKA ANITA
26. KRSTEVSKI ZORAN
      - ANDONOVSKA MARIJA 
27. LALCHEVSKA RISTANKA
28. MARKOSKI GOCE
      - NASTESKI DRAGAN 
29. MILOSHOSKI ANTONIO
      - DIMITRIEVSKI DARKO 
30. NIKOLOSKI ALEKSANDAR
31. PACHEMSKI MILE
32. PETROV GORAN
33. POP-ARSOV PETAR
34. SALIU SHABAN
35. SHAMBEVSKI OLIVER
36. SHUTAROV VASKO
37. SLAVESKI TRAJKO
      - PETRESKI ZORAN 
38. STANCHEVSKA NADA
39. STEFANOVSKA ANETA
40. STOJANOV RISTO
41. TANCHEVA TULIEVA NADICA
42. TASHEVA VIOLETA
43. TRAJANOV PAVLE
44. VENJANOSKI TRAJKO
45. VITANOV ZORAN 

Coalition
FOR MACEDONIA TOGATHER

1. BENDEVSKA VESNA 
2. BUCHKOVSKI VLADO
3. CVETKOVSKA BLAGORODNA
4. FILIPOVA VERICA
5. GECHEV ILIJA
    - KIROV ACO 
6. GERAMITCHIOSKI TALE
7. GRKOVSKA SLAVICA
8. HASIPI KENAN 
9. ILOSKI ILIJA
    - GESHTAKOVSKI KIRE 
10. IVANOVA CVETANKA
11. IVANOVSKI IGOR
12. KITANOVSKI LAZAR
13. KONDARKO BORIS
14. KURCHIEV NIKOLA
15. MAKRADULI JANI
16. MANASIJEVSKI JOVAN
17. MITREVA ILINKA 
18. MLADENOVSKA GJORGJIEVSKA MERI
19. MUSTAFA NEDZDET
20. NAJDOVSKI SLOBODAN 
21. NEZIRI HADI
22. NIKOLOV MARJANCHO
23. PENOV RISTO
24. POPOVSKI NIKOLA
25. RAHIK ESAD
26. RILKOSKI NIKOLA 
27. SERAFIMOV VLATKO
28. SHEKERINSKA RADMILA
29. SPASOVSKI OLIVER
30. STOILKOVIK IVAN
31. TOPUZOVSKA KAREVSKA ROZA
32. ZERNOVSKI ANDREJ

Coalition
DEMOCRATIC UNION FOR INTEGRATION, PARTY FOR DEMOCRATIC PROSPERITY (only in EU3 in coalition with DEMOCRATIC LEAGUE OF BOSNIAKS IN MACEDONIA) 

1. ADEMI DZEVAT 
2. AHMETI ALI 
3. ALITI RAFIZ
4. ARIFI TEUTA
5. BEDZETI BLERIM
6. BUDZAKU AGRON 
7. DURAKU SADULA
8. HANI TAHIR 
9. JAKUPI ZIMRETE
10. JASHARI ADNAN 
11. NEZIRI SAFET
12. POLODZANI AZIZ 
13. SALIU SELVIJE 
14. SELMANI AJSHE 
15. SULEJMANI FADIL 
16. VEJSELI ABDULADI 
17. VELIU FAZLI  

DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF THE ALBANIANS

1. AJDINI NASER
2. DOGANI BESIM 
3. KABA GARIP
4. KADRIU FLORA
5. MATOSHI RUDZDI 
6. MEMETI VLORA
    - RAMADANI AGIM 
7. REDZEPI DAUT 
8. SELMANI ELMAZE 
9. SELMANI IMER
    - IBISHI HAZBIJE 
10. TACHI MENDUH
11. DZAFERI ARBEN 

NEW SOCIALDEMOCRATIC PARTY

1. ANASTASOVSKI IVAN
2. ZASHOV BLAGOJ
3. JANKULOVSKI ZIVKO
    - SEKULOVSKA MIRJANA 
4. KUNOVSKA JAGNULA 
5. MISOVSKI GORAN 
6. MITANOSKI VELE
7. PETKOVSKI TITO

VMRO-PEOPLE'S PARTY

1. BODZINOVSKA VALENTINA
2. GEORGIEVSKI LJUBCHO
3. DONCHEV DANAIL
4. DODOVSKI MARJAN 
5. JANEVSKA VESNA
6. OROVCHANEC GJORGJI

DEMOCRATIC RECONSTRUCTION OF MACEDONIA

1.  POPOVSKA LILJANA 

PARTY FOR EUROPAN FUTURE

1.  CANOSKI FIJAT  

 
The website of the Assembly uses cookies.

Cookies are used to improve your user experience.