Pratenichki sostav
 
MEMBERS OF PARLIAMENT


MPs whose mandate has not been completed

1. Ljubcho Georgievski - VMRO-DPMNE 
The mandate ended on 30.11.1998 (Public Office)

2. Nikola Kljusev - VMRO-DPMNE 
The mandate ended on 30.11.1998 (Public Office)

3. Dosta Dimovska - VMRO-DPMNE 
The mandate ended on 30.11.1998 (Public Office)

4. Boris Stojmenov - VMRO DPMNE 
The mandate ended on 30.11.1998 (Public Office)

5. Dimitar Dimitrov - VMRO-DPMNE 
The mandate ended on 30.11.1998 (Public Office)

6. Gjorgi Naumov - VMRO-DPMNE
The mandate ended on 30.11.1998 (Public Office)

7. Martin Trenevski - VMRO-DPMNE
The mandate ended on 30.11.1998 (Public Office)

8. Stojan Bogdanov - VMRO-DPMNE 
The mandate ended on 30.11.1998 (Public Office)

9. Vasil Tupurkovski - DA 
The mandate ended on 2.12.1998 (Public Office)

10. Radmila Kiprijanova-Radovanovic - DA 
The mandate ended on 30.11.1998 (Public Office)

11. Goran Rafajlovski - VMRO-DPMNE
The mandate ended on 15.01.1999 - 97th Session on 18.12.2001)

12. Ljuben Paunovski - VMRO-DPMNE 
The mandate ended on 10.01.2000 (Public Office)

13. Aliriza Loga - PDPAM-PDP
The mandate ended on 18.12.2000

14. Gjorgi Kotevski - VMRO-DPMNE
The mandate ended on 26.11.2001

15. Filip Petrovski - VMRO-DPMNE 
The mandate ended on 18.12. 2001 (Public Office / Diplomacy)

16.  Hisni Shaqiri - PDPAM -PDP 
The mandate ended on 86 Session 16.11.2001- Resigned

17. Ilinka Mitreva - SDUM
The mandate ended on 13.05.2001 (Public Office)

18. Ilija Filipovski - SDSM 
The mandate ended on 13.05.2001 (Public Office)

19. Nano Ruzin - SDSM 
The mandate ended on 13.05.2001- 76th Session 30.05.2001 (Public Office / Diplomacy)

20. Ilijaz Sabriu 
The mandate ended on 28.06.2001 (Public Office / Diplomacy)

21. Tomislav Stojanovski - VMRO-DPMNE 
The mandate ended on 18.07.2002

22. Kiril Andonovski - VMRO-DPMNE 
The mandate ended on 18.07.2002 (Public Office)

 
The website of the Assembly uses cookies.

Cookies are used to improve your user experience.