Pratenichki sostav
 
MEMBERS OF PARLIAMENT


RESULTS FROM THE ELECTIONS September 15th, 2002 

Social Democratic Union of Macedonia, Liberal and Democratic Party, Democratic League of Bosniaks in the Republic of Macedonia, United Party of Roma in Macedonia, Democratic Party of Serbs in Macedonia, Democratic Party of Turks in Macedonia, Democratic Union of Vlachs in Macedonia, Workers' and Farmers' Party of Macedonia, Christian Socialist Party of Macedonia and Green Party of Macedonia.

1. GORGI SPASOV
2. KENAN HASIPI
3. ANA ANDOVA
4. ANDREJ ZERNOVSKI
5. ANGEL DIMITROV
6. ANGELKA PEEVA-LAURENCHIK
7. BLAGOJ GOLOMEOV
8. BORIS KONDARKO
9. BRANKO CRVENKOVSKI
10. CVETANKA GASHOSKA
11. CVETANKA IVANOVA
12. CVETLE JANESKA
13. DRAGAN GJORGJIEV
14. ELEONORA PETROVA MITEVSKA
15. ESAD RAHIK
16. IGOR IVANOVSKI
17. ILIJA FILIPOVSKI
18. ILINKA MITREVA
19. IVAN ANASTASOVSKI
20. IVAN STOILKOVIK
21. JANAKE VITANOVSKI
22. JANI MAKRADULI
23. JORDAN MIHAJLOVSKI
24. JOVAN MANASIEVSKI
25. KAME PETROV
26. KAROLINA RISTOVA
27. KIRE GESHTAKOVSKI
28. KOSTA PRESHOSKI
29. LILJANA IVANOVSKA
30. LILJANA POPOVSKA
31. MITE NIKOLOV
32. NATASHA BIKOVSKA
33. NEZDED MUSTAFA
34. NIKOLA KURKCHIEV
35. NIKOLA APOSTOLOVSKI
36. NIKOLA B. KAMCHEV
37. NIKOLA POPOVSKI
38. PETAR APOSTOLOV
39. PETAR GOSHEV
40. LJUPCHO JORDANOVSKI
41. RADMILA SHEKERINSKA
42. RAFET MUMINOVIK
43. RISTE BISLIMOVSKI
44. ROZA TOPUZOVA-KAREVSKA
45. SLAVE ARSOSKI
46. SLAVICA GRKOVSKA
47. SLAVICA STANKOVSKA
48. SLAVKO PETROV
49. SLOBODAN NAJDOVSKI
50. SONJA LEPITKOVA
51. TALE GERAMITCHIOSKI
52. TITO PETKOVSKI
53. TOME TROMBEV
54. TRIFUN KOSTOVSKI
55. VANCHO GORGIEV
56. VLADO BUCHKOVSKI
57. VLADO ILIEVSKI
58. ZORAN SHAPURIK
59. ZORAN TOMIK

VMRO - Democratic Party for Macedonian National Unity and Liberal Party

1. ZARKO KARADZOSKI
2. GORGI OROVCHANEC
3. GORGI TRENDAFILOV
4. GORGE PALOSHKOVSKI
5. CHEDOMIR KRALJEVSKI
6. ADNAN CAHIL
7. BLAZE STOJANOSKI
8. DRAGO SHAJNOSKI
9. EFTIM MANEV
10. GANKA SAMOILOVSKA CVETANOVA
11. ILIJA KITANOSKI
12. ILIJA SRBINOVSKI
13. KOCE TRAJANOVSKI
14. MARIJA KOJZEKLISKA
15. MARJAN GORCHEV
16. MIHAJLO GEORGIEVSKI
17. NIKOLA GRUEVSKI
18. ORDANCHO TASEV
19. PETAR NAUMOVSKI
20. LJUBCHO GEORGIEVSKI
21. LJUBE BOSHKOSKI
22. LJUPCHE MESHKOV
23. LJUPCHO BALKOVSKI
24. RISTANA LALCHEVSKA
25. RISTO PEJOSKI
26. SASHKO KEDEV
27. SILVANA BONEVA
28. SLOBODAN CHASHULE
29. SLOBODAN DANEVSKI
30. SPIRO MAVROVSKI
31. STOJAN ANDOV
32. VANCHO STAMENKOV
33. ZORAN KRSTEVSKI

Democratic Union for Integration

1. ABDILAKIM ADEMI
2. AGRON BUDZAKU
3. ALI AHMETI
4. AZIZ POLOZANI
5. EJUP RUSTEMI
6. FAZLI VELIU
7. GZIM OSTRENI
8. HAZBI LIKA
9. HUSEINI HUSEINDZEVAT
10. HISNI SHAKIRI
11. NAZMI BEKIRI
12. NEVZAT BEJTA
13. RAFIZ HALITI
14. TALAT DZAFERI
15. TEUTA ARIFI
16. DZELADIN SHATKU

Democratic Party of the Albanians

1. ARBEN DZAFERI
2. FATMIR ASANI
3. ILJAZ HALIMI
4. MENDUH TACHI
5. RUZDI MATOSHI
6. DZEVDET NASUFI
7. ZIDI DZELILI

Party for Democratic Prosperity

1. ABDULADI VEJSELI
2. ISMET RAMADANI

Nacional Democratic Party

1. DZEZAIR SHAKIRI

Socijalist Party

1. LJUBISAV IVANOV

 
The website of the Assembly uses cookies.

Cookies are used to improve your user experience.